Our Schedule

Studio 1

Time
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
08:00 AMSuper ABS

Kristiana
Super ABS

Kristiana
09:00 AMBodyPump

Robert
Body Combat Boxing

Ramil
BodyPump

Robert
Body Combat

Ramil
Hiphop Kick Boxing

Robert
09:15 AM
09:30 AMGrit series

Antoniya
10:00 AMCardio Hiphop

Ramil
Cardio Hiphop

Ramil
Body Combat

Harsha
Body Attack

Antoniya
11:00 AMBody Pump

Robert
Zumba

Ramil
12:00 AMZumba
Ramil
Body Pump

Simo
05:00 PMPower House

Neil
AB Attack


Kristiana
Power House

Neil
BODY Attack Express

Antonia
PowerHouse

Kristiana
Archery 1:30-5pm

Archery Club 2pm-5pm

05:30 PMGrit series

Antoniya
Grit Series

Antonia
Kids Fit Starts at 5pm

Niel
Kids Fit Starts at 5pm

Niel
06:00 PMZumba

Ramil
Body Combat

Harsha
Zumba

Ramil
Body Combat

Harsha
07:00 PMTuf

Niel
Body Pump


Simo
Tuf

Niel
Body Pump

Simo
Salsa
(Beginners)


Bader
08:00 PMSalsa (Advanced)

Bader
TAE-BO


Bader
Salsa (Advanced)

Bader
Brazilian Zouk

Reem

Studio 2

Time
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
12:30 PMPilates Fitball

Antoniya
03:00 PMBallet (Kids)

Ameera
Ballet (Kids)

Ameera
04:00 PMBallet (Kids)

Ameera
Ballet (Kids)

Ameera
Rhythmic Gymnastics

Azam
Ballet (Kids)

Ameera
Rhythmic Gymnastics

Azam
Private Class
05:00 PMYoga

Leena
Pilates

Ksenia
Gymnastic

Saadeh
Pilates

Ksenia
Yoga

Leena
Private Class
06:00 PMRhythmic Gymnastics

Azam
Ballet (14 Yrs and above)

Dunia
Ballet (Junior)

Dalal
Ballet (14 Yrs and above)

Dunia
Junior Ballet

Dalal
Junior Ballet

Dalal
Junior Ballet

Dalal
07:00 PMHip Hop Group Class

Robert
Hip Hop Group Class

Robert
08:00PMBeginner Zouk

Reem

Spinning Studio

Time
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
08:00 AMRPM

Antoniya
RPM

Antoniya
10:00 AM Spinning

Moussa
05:00 PMSpinning

Robert
Spinning

Robert
Spinning

Moussa
06:00 PMSpinning

Moussa
Spinning

Moussa

Superfunctional Studio

Time
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
09:00 AM
10:00 AM

Martial Arts Studio

Time
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
04:00 PMKick Boxing (Beginners)

Fadi
MMA (Juniors)

Fadi
05:00 PMTakewondo (KIDS)

Tarek
Takewondo (KIDS)

Abdulaziz
Karate (KIDS)

Zainab
MMA (Juniors)

Fadi
Karate (KIDS)

Zainab
06:00 PMKick Boxing (Beginners KIDS)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (KIDS)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (Adults)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (KIDS)
(starts 06:30 PM)


Tarek
07:00 PMKick Boxing (Ladies)

Tarek
Kick Boxing (Beginners Junior)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (Ladies)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (Ladies)

Tarek
Kick Boxing (Juniors)

Tarek
Kick Boxing (Ladies)

Fadi
08:00 PMKarate (Adults)

Zainab
Kick Boxing (Private)

Tarek
Kick Boxing (Adults)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (Private)

Tarek
Karate (Adults)

Zainab
Kick Boxing (Juniors)

Tarek
Kick Boxing (Private)

Tarek