Our Schedule

Studio 1

TimeSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday Saturday
08:00 AMSuper ABS

Kristiana
Super ABS

Kristiana
09:00 AMBodyPump

Robert
Body Combat Boxing

Ramil
BodyPump

Robert
Body Combat

Ramil
Hiphop Fit

Robert
09:15 AMGrit series

Antoniya
09:30 AM
10:00 AMYoga

Leena
Body Combat

Harsha
Body Attack

Antoniya
11:00 AMBody Pump

Robert
Zumba

Ramil
12:00 AMZumba
Ramil
Pilates

Niel
01:00 PMCXWORX

Antoniya
04:00 PMMobility& Flexibility

Leena
Archery Club Starts 2pm-5pm

Archery Club Starts 2pm-5pm

05:00 PMCXWORX

Antoniya
CXWORX

Antoniya
Yoga

Leena
05:15 PMGrit series

Antoniya

Grit series

Antoniya
06:00 PMZumba

Ramil
Body Combat

Harsha
Zumba

Ramil
Body Combat

Harsha
Belly Dancing

Sahar*
Belly Dancing

Sahar*
07:00 PMFatburn

Niel
Body Pump


Robert
Fatburn

Niel
Body Pump


Robert

Studio 2

TimeSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
11:00 AMBallet for Toddlers

Saadeh
03:00 PM
04:00 PMBallet for Toddlers

Saadeh
05:00 PMBody Design

Ines
Body Design

Ines
Body Design

Ines
Ballet (Kids)

Saadeh
06:00 PMBody Design

Ines
Ballet (Kids)

Saadeh
Body Design

Ines
Ballet (Kids)

Saadeh
Ballet (Kids)

Saadeh
Ballet (Teens)

Saadeh
07:00 PMBallet Drama

Flona
Ballet (Teens)

Saadeh
Ballet Drama

Flona
Ballet (Teens)

Saadeh
Ballet Drama

Flona
08:00PM

Spinning Studio

TimeSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
08:00 AMRPM

Antoniya
RPM

Antoniya
10:00 AM
05:00 PM
06:00 PMSpinning

Moussa
Sprint

Robert
Spinning

Moussa
Sprint

Robert

Superfunctional Studio

TimeSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
09:00 AM
10:00 AM

Martial Arts Studio

TimeSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
04:00 PMAdult Ladies Karate (90 min)

Zainab (Starts 16:30)
Adult Ladies Karate (90 min)

Zainab (Starts 16:30)
Kick Boxing (Juniors)

Fadi
05:00 PMKids Karate (90 min)

Zainab (7-13 YRS)
Adult Ladies Karate (continued)

Zainab (Starts 16:30)
Adult Ladies Karate (continued)

Zainab (Starts 16:30)
Kids Karate (90 Mins)

Zainab (3-6 YRS)
Kids Karate (90 Min)

Zainab (3-6 YRS)
06:00 PMKids Karate continued (Ends 18:30)

Zainab (7-13 YRS)
Kick Boxing (Beginners KIDS)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (KIDS)

Fadi
Kids Karate (Starts 18:30)

Zainab (7-13 YRS)
Kick Boxing Adults (Starts 18:30)
(starts 06:30 PM)


Fadi
07:00 PMKick Boxing (Kids)

Tarek
Kick Boxing (Female)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (Ladies)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (Ladies)

Tarek
Kids Karate (Ends 20:00)

Zainab (7-13 YRS)
Kick Boxing (Kids)

Tarek
Advanced Karate (Starts 19:30)

Hassan
08:00 PMAdvanced Karate (Adults)

Hassan
Kick Boxing (Private)

Tarek
Kick Boxing (Adults)

Fadi
Kick Boxing (Private)

Tarek
Kick boxing (Private)

Tarek
Kick Boxing (Girls)

Tarek
Advanced Karate (Continued)